Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Calculator
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
130,344 Sold Properties

130,344 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1171 Carriage Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/47

$450,000

$460,000

2.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,620 SqFt

1171 Carriage Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1918 Corinth Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/47

$875,000

$899,900

2.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,922 SqFt

1918 Corinth Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
5710 Kilkenny Place, Fitchburg, WI 53711
1/64

$901,875

$925,000

2.5%
5 Beds3.5 Baths5,326 SqFt

5710 Kilkenny Place, Fitchburg, WI 53711

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
2 Hallows Circle, Madison, WI 53704
1/44

$389,900

$389,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

2 Hallows Circle, Madison, WI 53704

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
518 N Winsted Street, Spring Green, WI 53588
1/29

$288,000

$299,900

4.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,732 SqFt

518 N Winsted Street, Spring Green, WI 53588

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
7409 Timberline Trail, Arena, WI 53503
1/65

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt

7409 Timberline Trail, Arena, WI 53503

Listed by First Weber Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
485 Fern Avenue, Oxford, WI 53952
1/57

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,252 SqFt

485 Fern Avenue, Oxford, WI 53952

Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3742 Sunny Wood Drive, Deforest, WI 53532
1/34

$629,900

$629,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths3,564 SqFt

3742 Sunny Wood Drive, Deforest, WI 53532

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
W8021 Jonathan Drive, Pardeeville, WI 53954
1/44

$360,000

$390,000

7.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,272 SqFt

W8021 Jonathan Drive, Pardeeville, WI 53954

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
N2001 County Road N, Columbus, WI 53925
1/58

$500,000

$475,000

5.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,878 SqFt

N2001 County Road N, Columbus, WI 53925

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
404 W 3RD Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/30

$185,000

$185,000

4 Beds1.5 Baths1,665 SqFt

404 W 3RD Street, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1214 Broadway Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/61

$435,000

$400,000

8.8%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,309 SqFt

1214 Broadway Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Conrad Real Estate Services LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
901 Broadway Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/61

$469,000

$459,900

2.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,517 SqFt

901 Broadway Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4398 Cradle Hill Drive, Deforest, WI 53532

$480,000

$480,000

3 Beds3.5 Baths2,398 SqFt

4398 Cradle Hill Drive, Deforest, WI 53532

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4523 Melwood Lane, Windsor, WI 53598
1/47

$450,000

$435,000

3.4%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,840 SqFt

4523 Melwood Lane, Windsor, WI 53598

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
N6753 Groth Road, Pardeeville, WI 53954
1/53

$575,000

$549,900

4.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,350 SqFt

N6753 Groth Road, Pardeeville, WI 53954

Listed by United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
714 E Cook Street, Portage, WI 53901
1/45

$250,000

$240,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt

714 E Cook Street, Portage, WI 53901

Listed by Robinson Realty Company

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
379 & 381 Woodbridge Way, Nekoosa, WI 54457
1/26

$183,000

$199,900

8.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

379 & 381 Woodbridge Way, Nekoosa, WI 54457

Listed by First Weber Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
941 Chalfont Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/24

$525,000

$519,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,705 SqFt

941 Chalfont Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Redfin Corporation

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
141 E Reynolds Street, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
1/27

$426,000

$385,000

10.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt

141 E Reynolds Street, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1037 W Wisconsin Street, Portage, WI 53901
1/30

$275,000

$239,000

15.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

1037 W Wisconsin Street, Portage, WI 53901

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1013 Duncannon Way, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/34

$545,500

$539,000

1.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,501 SqFt

1013 Duncannon Way, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
415 Stark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
1/27

$210,000

$185,000

13.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,231 SqFt

415 Stark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Listed by Ballweg's Real Estate LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4312 Melody Ln #105, Madison, WI 53704
1/21

$115,000

$119,900

4.1%
1 Bed1 Bath675 SqFt

4312 Melody Ln #105, Madison, WI 53704

Listed by Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker, LLC

Tayler Spannknebel License ID: 86854-94

+1(262) 212-2228 tayler@buyingmadisonwi.com

242 E. Main St, Prairie, WI, 53590, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Calculator
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker, LLC

Tayler Spannknebel License ID: 86854-94

+1(262) 212-2228 tayler@buyingmadisonwi.com

242 E. Main St, Prairie, WI, 53590, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Calculator
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home